Illinois Assembly Information
Districts
|
|
|
|
District #1 | Jennifer Kistler | Centralia #1, Belleville #4, Alton #8 | seagull00@yahoo.com |
District #4 | Meda Rives | Springfield #18, Virden #34 | mrives@iliorg.org |
District #3 | Beth Gaddy | Bloomington-Normal #7, Camelot #96 | Beth.Gaddy@gmail.com |
District #5 | Kayla Liesman Wilson | Lincoln #87, Tolono Unity #102 | kayco73@msn.com |
District #6 | Jacksonville-Golden #19, Beardstown #29 | ||
District #7 | Marjorie Hageman | Quincy #31 | |
District #9 | Stacy Newton | Faith #2, Moline #22, Bushnell #36 | slnewton75@yahoo.com |
District #10 | Chris Wehrli | Jewell #6, Friendship #100, Sunshine #114 | veggiema@ameritech.net |
District #11 | Teri Gestautas | Oak Forest #103, Harmony #118 | janiesmom@hotmail.com |
District #12 | Jennifer Beecher | Antioch #23, Radiant #27, Promise #89 | niffer32575@yahoo.com |
Assemblies
Assembly | Mother Advisor | Meeting Days | Locations | |
Centralia #1 | Dawn Martinez-Uribe | 2nd & 4th Saturdays | Centralia | immexicano@sbcglobal.net |
Faith #2 | Tinaya Mraz | 1st & 3rd Thursdays | Silvus | ilsweetie0304@yahoo.com |
Belleville #4 | Sandy Thomas | 1st & 3rd Mondays | O'Fallon | sandyt@sccha.org |
Jewell #6 | Kathy Kabiller | 1st & 3rd Fridays | Skokie | mamak59@aol.com |
Bloomington/Normal #7 | Marilyn Gaddy | 1st & 3rd Mondays | Bloomington | emtmom@rescueteam.com |
Alton #8 | Leah Gibbs | 1st & 3rd Tuesdays | Alton | lgibbs5600@sbcglobal.net |
Springfield #18 | Dianne Gyure | 1st & 3rd Wednesdays | Springfield | de-gyure@att.net |
Jacksonville-Golden #19 | Destiny Slater | 2nd & 4th Thursdays | Jacksonville | dslater10@hotmail.com |
Moline #22 | Jayne Boore | 2nd & 4th Thursdays | Moline | rainbowconnection.jayne@gmail.com |
Antioch #23 | Michelle Feinstein | 2nd & 4th Mondays | Antioch | mfeinsteinrn@comcast.net |
Radiant #27 | Tracy Stiver | 2nd & 4th Thursdays | Waukegan | radiant-ma@att.net |
Beardstown #29 | Peggy Gabbert | Beardstown | gabbert@hughes.net | |
Quincy #31 | Joyce Hollenberg | 1st & 3rd Wednesdays | Quincy | quincyassembly@iliorg.org |
Virden #34 | Veda Rives | 1st & 3rd Saturdays | Virden | vrives@ilstu.edu |
Bushnell #36 | Jeanna Long | 1st & 3rd Sundays | Bushnell | |
Lincoln #87 | Joetta Benjamin | 2nd & 4th Thursdays | Lincoln | jeffnjoetta@yahoo.com |
Promise # 89 | Faith Dabbs | 1st and 3rd Mondays | Cherry Valley | faithd77@yahoo.com |
Camelot # 96 | Beth Knottnerus | 2nd & 4th Mondays | Peru | |
Friendship #100 | Leslie Crowe | 1st & 3rd Tuesdays | Glenview | lcrowe@comcast.net |
Tolono-Unity #102 | Mary Bennett | 1st & 3rd Mondays | Tolono | grm.il02@gmail.com |
Oak Forest #103 | Teri Gestautas | 1st & 3rd Tuesdays | Oak Forest | janiesmom@hotmail.com |
Sunshine #114 | Cyndi Chapman | 2nd & 4th Thursdays | Wheaton | cyndilu07@comcast.net |
Harmony #118 | Pam Trinco | 2nd & 4th Wednesdays | Batavia | pejaytee@wideopenwest.com |
(Home) (Grand Assembly) (Assemblies) (Camp & STA) (Photos & News) (Toolbox) (Links) (Membership)